Katalognummer: 1601 / Postennummer: 1037985
u.re. signiert, datiert und bezeichnet 'Franz Löffler 1923, W. a. B.', Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 23,5x34 cm (32x42 cm mit Rahmen). Kleine Druckstelle und part. Beriebspuren. Mit Rahmen.
LÖFFLER, FRANZ (1875-1955), "View from Malerwinkel to Wasserburg on Lake Constance", below right signed, dated and inscribed 'Franz Löffler 1923, W. a. B. ', oil / cardboard, HxW: approx. 23.5x34 cm (32x42 cm with frame). Small pressure point and part. Wear marks. With frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)