Katalognummer: 38 / Postennummer: 1013957
Vergoldetes Modell mit Logo-Detail seitlich, Schrauben-Detail in Bicolor auf Nasenrücken. Firmenfremdes Etui anbei. Tragespuren vorhanden, Gläser mit Dioptrin.
|CARTIER VINTAGE glasses "SANTOS". Gold plated model with logo detail on side, screw detail in bicolor on nose bridge. Non-company case enclosed. Traces of wear present, lenses with diopter.
Kategorie: Accessoires