Katalognummer: 41 / Postennummer: 1006549
Vergoldetes Modell ohne Gläser mit bicolor Detail am Steg. Dezente Tragespuren.
|CARTIER glasses "PANTHERE", coll.: 1988 in Paris. Gold coated with bicolor details. Signs of wear and without glass.
Kategorie: Accessoires