Katalognummer: 49 / Postennummer: 1032138
Akt. NP.: 995,-€. Chamonix Leder in Schwarz mit silberfarbener Hardware. Klassisches Design. Box und orig. Rechnung anbei. Leichte Tragespuren.
|HERMÈS "COLLIER DE CHIEN" bracelet, size L. Retail price 995€. Chamonix leather in black with silver hardware. Classic design. Box and orig. invoice enclosed. Light wear marks.
Kategorie: Accessoires