Katalognummer: 103 / Postennummer: 1038430
in div. Lachstönen, 1x Kugeln 8,5 mm, L: 38 cm, mit Schließe aus GG 14K, 1x Kugeln 5,5 mm, L: 38 cm, Schließe Metall, 1x dreireihig in leichtem Größenverlauf 2,5-4,5 mm, L: 45 cm, Schließe Metall vergoldet, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 3 necklaces made of corals, 1x beads 8.5 mm, L. 38 cm, clasp made of 14K yellow gold, 1x beads 5.5 mm, L: 38 cm, clasp metal, 1x 3 rows of beads graduating 2.5 to 4.5 mm, L: 45 cm, clasp metal gilded. 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck