Katalognummer: 105 / Postennummer: 1038433
bestehend aus 1 Paar Ohrclips, 1 Armband 4-reihig L: 17 cm, 1 Collier 3-reihig L: 40 cm, 1 Kette 2-reihig L: 63 cm, 1 Kette L: 80 cm, Schließen Silber oder Metall vergoldet, z.t. antik, 1 Kette L: 36 cm, Schließe GG 14K, 19./20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| 6-piece bundle of garnet-jewellery consisting of 1 pair of earclips, 1x 4-row bracelet L. 17 cm, 1x 3-row necklace L: 40 cm, 1x 2-row necklace L: 63 cm, 1x necklace L: 80 cm, clasps silver or metal gilded partly antique, 1x necklace L: 36 cm, clasp 14K yellow gold, 19th/20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck