Katalognummer: 474 / Postennummer: 1038568
Edelstahl, vergoldet. Automatic-Werk. Lederband mit originaler Stitschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse! Box und Papiere anbei, Kauf 12/1988. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 37mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| CHRONOSWISS Pacific chronograph with moonphases, Ref. 7914. Men's watch. Stainless steel, gold platted. Automatic-movement. Leatherband with original pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case and band! Box and papers enclosed, bought 12/1988. Diameter ca. 37mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren