Katalognummer: 475 / Postennummer: 1038569
Edelstahl, vergoldet. Handaufzug-Werk. Lederband mit Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse! Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 37mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| LEUBA Vintage Chronograph, Ref. 4791. Men's watch. Stainless steel, gold platted. Handwound-movement. Leatherband with pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case and band! Diameter ca. 37mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren