Katalognummer: 27 / Postennummer: 1038925
in grüner Werkzeugkiste, darunter überwiegend Soldaten aus versch. Kriegen aber auch Indianer, Römer, Orientalen, usw., tlw. zu Pferde, flach, bemalt, tlw. besch., Altersspuren, dazu 7 unbemalte, dreidim. Figuren aus Oberbayern.
Convolute of more than tin figures, 1st half of the 20th century, in a green tool box, including mostly soldiers from both world wars but also Indians, Romans, Orientals, etc., partly on horseback, flat, painted, partly dam., traces of age, with 7 unpainted, three-dimensional. figures from Upper Bavaria.
Kategorie: Spielzeug