Katalognummer: 602 / Postennummer: 1037818
Weißporzellan mit Korbreliefrand und Goldrand, Spiegel und Fahne mit polychromen Malereien von verschiedenen Gemüsesorten sowie Beeren, Gräser etc., D. ca. 24,5cm. Berieben, Kratzspuren, 1 Teller unterseitig beschädigt, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| KPM 6 dinner plates, 19th/20th c. White porcelain with basket relief rim and gold rim, mirror and rim with polychrome paintings of various vegetables as well as berries, grasses etc., d. approx. 24.5cm. Rubbed, scratches, 1 plate damaged on the underside, signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Porzellan