Katalognummer: 621 / Postennummer: 1038640
Formentwurf von Dominikus Auliczek, bestehend aus 5 Brottellern, 10 Speisetellern (1x unterseitig minimal bestoßen), 4 Suppentellern (1x unterseitig beschädigt, 1x am Stand uneben), 6 Desserttellern (1x unterseitig besch.), 2 unterschiedlich große Saucièren (L. ca. 20-24,5cm), 1 mehrpassige Schüssel (am Stand leicht best., ca. 19x19), 2 untersch. große Deckelterrinen (großer Deckel innen besch., D. ca. 20-21), 2 unterschiedl. große Rundplatten (D. ca. 28,5-32,5) und 3 unterschiedl. große Ovalplatten (L. ca. 39-50,5). Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| NYMPHENBURG 35-piece dining part set 'Perl Feston', 1st choice, after 1910. Design by Dominikus Auliczek, consisting of 5 bread plates, 10 dinner plates (1x minimally bumped on the underside), 4 soup plates (1x damaged on the underside, 1x uneven on the stand), 6 dessert plates (1x damaged on the underside), 2 saucers of different sizes (l. approx. 20-24.5cm), 1 bowl (slightly damaged on the stand, approx. 19x19), 2 different sized lidded tureens (large lid damaged inside, d. approx. 20-21), 2 different sized round plates (d. approx. 28.5-32.5) and 3 different sized oval plates (l. approx. 39-50.5). Signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Porzellan