Katalognummer: 833 / Postennummer: 1038870
18. Jh., Lindenholz, kniende Darstellung, Trägerengel aus ehemaliger Figurengruppe. H: 34 cm. Altersspuren, Rückseitig geplant.
ANGEL FIGURE, 18th century, limewood, kneeling depiction, porter angel from a former group of figures. H: 34 cm. Signs of age, planned on the back.
Kategorie: Skulpturen - (sonstiges)