Katalognummer: 1609 / Postennummer: 1038251
Öl/Platte, unten rechts signiert, ca. 25x31cm, gerahmt. Altersspuren.
| SALOMON, G. (20th century) 'Straw-roofed huts in landscape'. Oil/plate, signed lower right, approx. 25x31cm, framed. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle