Katalognummer: 1610 / Postennummer: 1038253
Öl/Lwd., Brustbild eines Mädchens mit einer Halskette,unten rechts signiert, ca. 30x24cm, gerahmt. Farbverlust, krakeliert, Rahmen bestoßen.
| PAULI (20th century artist) 'portrait of a girl'. Oil on canvas, bust of a girl with a necklace, signed lower right, approx. 30x24cm, framed. Loss of colour, craquelure, frame bumped.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle