Katalognummer: 1624 / Postennummer: 1038480
u.re. signiert und datiert (19)63, Mischtechnik/Japanpapier, HxB: ca. 18x34 cm (35x51 cm mit Rahmen). Leicht gebräunt. Mit Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. Altersspuren.
| GASSEBNER, HANS (1902-1966), "River valley between mountains", below right signed and dated (19) 63, mixed media / Japanese paper, HxW: approx. 18x34 cm (35x51 cm with frame). Lightly tanned. Framed behind glass with a passepartout. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle