Katalognummer: 1625 / Postennummer: 1038482
u.re. signiert und datiert (19)65, Aquarell/Papier, HxB: ca. 10,5x15 cm (29,5x28,5 cm mit Rahmen). Gebräunt. Lichtrand auf Unterlagenkarton, Mit Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt (Ecken geklebt). Altersspuren.
| GASSEBNER, HANS (1902-1966), "Mediterranean cliffs", below right signed and dated (19) 65, watercolor / paper, HxW: approx. 10.5x15 cm (29.5x28.5 cm with frame). Tanned. Edge of light on cardboard, framed with a passepartout behind glass (corners glued). Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle