Katalognummer: 1629 / Postennummer: 1038813
u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 50x60 cm (58,5x68,5 cm mit Rahmen). Keilrahmenabdruck, Firnisgilb. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| LEFEVRE? (indistinctly signed, artist 20th century), "Cycling race", lower right signed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 50x60 cm (58.5x68.5 cm with frame). Stretcher impression, yellow varnish. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle