Katalognummer: 1635 / Postennummer: 1038988
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert "W. Bodeman f.", HxB: 37/47 cm., leichte Altersspuren, gerahmt, HxB: 52/60 cm.
| BODEMANN, WILLEM (1806-1880) "Winter Landscape with Ice Skaters".
Oil on canvas, signed "W. Bodeman f.", hxw: 37/47 cm., slight signs of age, framed, hxw: 52/60 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle