Katalognummer: 1638 / Postennummer: 1039048
u.re. signiert und datiert (19)80, Mischtechnik/Papier, HxB: ca. 13x15 cm (30x40 cm mit Rahmen). Auf Unterlagenpapier hinter Glas gerahmt. Leichte Altersspuren.
| SCHREINER, HANS (born 1930), "Abstract volcanic landscape", below right signed and dated (19) 80, mixed media / paper, HxW: approx. 13x15 cm (30x40 cm with frame). Framed on backing paper behind glass. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle