Katalognummer: 1640 / Postennummer: 1039086
vor grüner Draperie, unsigniert, Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 39x60,5 cm (43x64 cm mit Rahmen). Craquelé, part. Farbabaplatzer/-berieb. Mit Rahmen (Holz stuckiert). Altersspuren.
| IMPRESSIONIST 19th / 20th Century, "Reclining female nude, reading a book", in front of green drapery, unsigned, oil / cardboard, HxW: approx. 39x60.5 cm (43x64 cm with frame). Craquelure, part. Paint chipped / rubbed. With frame (stuccoed wood). Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle