Katalognummer: 2813 / Postennummer: 1038865
18. Jh., Lindenholz geschnitzt, Voluten und Akantusschnitzerei vergoldet. HxB: 52/39 . Partiell Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Spiegelglas erg.
SMALL WALL MIRROR, 18th century, carved limewood, gilded volutes and acantus carving. HxW: 52/39 Partial signs of age and wear, mirror glass erg.
Kategorie: Möbel/ Einrichtung