Katalognummer: 2819 / Postennummer: 1038846
20.Jh., allseitig Spiegelfurnier auf massivem Nadelholz, hochrechteckiger, eintüriger Korpus auf hohen, schräg gestellten, geschweiften Füßen. Profiliertes Kranzgesims, Bronzebeschlägen, HxBxT: 165/67/40 cm. Altersspuren, Glasböden und Türglas fehlen.
LOUIS XV STYLE CABINET
20th century, mirror veneer on all sides on solid coniferous wood, high rectangular, single-door corpus on high, slanted, curved feet. Profiled cornice, bronze fittings, HxWxD: 165/67/40 cm. Signs of age, glass shelves and door glass missing.
Kategorie: Möbel/ Einrichtung