Katalognummer: 3013 / Postennummer: 1038872
2. Hälfte 18. Jh, Weichholz, geschnitzter, vergoldeter Rahmen mit ergänztem Spiegelglas. HxB: 34/22 cm. Altersspuren.
CANONBOARD, 2nd half of the 18th century, soft wood, carved, gilded frame with supplemented mirror glass. HxW: 34/22 cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Varia