Katalognummer: 3020 / Postennummer: 1038881
MUSCHELSCHNITZEREI,
2. Hälfte 18. Jh., Weichholz vergoldet. HxBxT: 10/30/24 cm. Altersspuren, Fassung erneuert.
SHELL CARVING, 2nd half of the 18th century, gilded softwood. HxWxD: 10/30/24 cm. Signs of age, frame renewed.
Kategorie: Varia