Katalognummer: 1814 / Postennummer: 1038458
Gouache über Lithographie, oval. HxB: ca. 40x34,5 (50x44 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, part. leicht fleckig. Mit verglastem Rahmen.
| ARTIST 19th century, "Christ on the Cross", gouache over lithograph, oval. HxW: approx. 40x34.5 (50x44 cm with frame). Signs of age, part. slightly stained. With a glazed frame.
Kategorie: Graphiken