Katalognummer: 5 / Postennummer: 1039310
modernes Design, GG 18K, 7,2 gr, ca. 1,1x1,1 cm+Brisur, Anfang 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Italienische Punzen.
| Pair of ear hangers with blue topazes, modern design, 18K YG, 7.2 gr, ca. 1.1x1.1 cm+earring backs, early 21st century, minimal signs of wear, Italian hallmarks.