Katalognummer: 17 / Postennummer: 1038138
ca. FW (G)/VVS, KP (1993): umger. ca. 1.170 €, Platin und GG 18K, 14,2 g, L: 44 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Kopie vom Kaufbeleg anbei.
| Necklace with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.1 ct, ca. RW (G)/VVS, PP (1993): conv. ca. 1,170 €, platinum and 18K yellow gold, 14.2 g, L: 44 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, copy of sales receipt included.