Katalognummer: 171 / Postennummer: 1039062
ca. WEISS (H)/SI, WG 14K, 1 gr, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Pair of ear studs with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.20 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 14K WG, 1 gr, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear.