Katalognummer: 175 / Postennummer: 1039081
gefertigt in Silber, farbig emailliert, tlw. mit Goldfolie, Zuchtperlen, ca. 7x7 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke. (2)
| EHINGER-SCHWARZ booch "Bonfire", made of silver with colour enamel, partly with gold foil, cultured pearls, ca. 7x7 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, with maker's mark.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern