Katalognummer: 241 / Postennummer: 1039293
Gelbgold 18K satiniert, 14,5 gr, Ringweite 56, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. Stein leicht locker aber sicher in der Fassung.
| Ring with sapphire cabochon ca. 10 ct, 18K yellow gold satinated, 14.5 gr, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear. Stone slightly loose but secure in setting.