Katalognummer: 1602 / Postennummer: 1038296
Öl/Lwd., unten links signiert, ca. 30x40cm, gerahmt. Altersspuren.
| MILDNER, KARL MARTIN (Bad Homburg 1921-2019 Esslingen) 'Bavarian landscape by the brook'.Oil on canvas, signed lower left, approx. 30x40cm, framed. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)