Katalognummer: 1804 / Postennummer: 1039484
Farbradierung auf Japan-Papier, 78x57,5 cm (Blattformat), u.r. bezeichnet, u.l. num, Ex. 186/250, Blatt min. gebräunt, unter Glas gerahmt.
DALI, SALVADOR, AFTER (1904-1989): "Dionysos, Le Char de Bacchus".
Colour etching on Japan paper, 78x57,5 cm (folio size), designated lower right, numbered lower left, ex. 186/250, sheet min. browned, framed under glass.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)