Katalognummer: 58 / Postennummer: 1040029
Metall vergoldet, bestehend aus 3 Colliers, 3 Broschen, 4 Anhängern, 1 Paar Ohrringen und 2 Armreifen, mit Granat, tlw. antik um 1900, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert.
| 13-piece dealer's lot, metal gilded, consisting of 3 necklaces, 3 brooches, 4 pendants, 1 pair of earrings and 2 bangles, with garnet, partly antique around 1900, signs of wear, no sale under material price.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck