Katalognummer: 478 / Postennummer: 1039411
Edelstahl, vergoldet. Quarz-Werk. Lederband mit originaler Schließe. Deutliche Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse! Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 35mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| JUNGHANS Mega, Ref. 25/7105. Radio controlled watch. Stainless steel, gold platted. Quartz-movement. Leatherband with original clasp. Visible signs of wear on case and band! Diameter ca. 35mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren