Katalognummer: 2514 / Postennummer: 1039069
Löffel mit teilvergoldeten Laffen, Stielenden mit polychromem Emailledekor, hergestellt in Tallinn, L. ca. 13,5cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, im Etui.
| USSR 6 coffee spoons, 916 silver, 1977. Spoon with partially gilded spoons, handle ends with polychrome enamel decoration, made in Tallinn, l. approx. 13.5cm. Signs of age and use, in case.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert - (sonstiges)