Katalognummer: 2526 / Postennummer: 1039152
Farbloses Kristallglas mit 925 Silber-Monturen, H. ca. 26cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Monturen lose, Glasmündungen bestoßen.
| GAYER&KRAUS pair of glass vases with silver mountings, 20th/21st century. Colourless crystal glass with 925 silver mountings, h. approx. 26cm. Signs of age and use, loose mountings, glass mouths bumped.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert - (sonstiges)