Katalognummer: 18 / Postennummer: 1038291
einhenkliger, dickwandiger Vorratskrug mit Ritzlinienverzierung, Villanova Kultur, Höhe 22cm. Deutliche Altersspuren, Abplatzungen, deutliche Fehlstellen. Aus alter deutscher Privatsammlung. Versand nur innerhalb der EU!
| Ancient pottery from Italy - Single-handled, thick-walled storage jug with incised line decoration, Villanova Culture, height 22cm. Clear signs of age, chipping, clear missing parts. Old german private collection. Shipping only within the EU!
Kategorie: Historika