Katalognummer: 2105 / Postennummer: 1039377
1 Rubel 1738/ St. Petersburg, Anna Iwanowna, s, Kratzer, stark berieben, Henkelspur, Schrötling stark beschädigt, Grünspan, 25,8g Ag rau.
| Russian Tsardom - 1 Rouble 1738/ St. Petersburg, Anna Iwanowna, F, scratches, heavily rubbed, handle mark, scroll heavily damaged, verdigris, 25.8g Ag rough.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Einzellose