Katalognummer: 212 / Postennummer: 1039589
Silber, tlw. vergoldet, Längen ca. 40-42 cm, 47,3 gr, 1. Hälfte 20. Jahrhundert, kaum Tragespuren, Patina.
| THEODOR FAHRNER 3 necklaces, silver, partly gilded, L: ca. 40-42 cm, 47,3 gr, 1st half 20th century, hardly any signs of wear but patina.