Katalognummer: 220 / Postennummer: 1039623
an 7-reihigem Halsreif, GG 18K, 13,4 gr, L: ca. 41 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace with freshwater cultured pearls, 7-stranded choker, 18K YG, 13.4 gr, L: ca. 41 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.