Katalognummer: 1608 / Postennummer: 1039766
u.re. signiert, Öl/Holz, HxB: ca. 20x25 cm (35x38 cm mit Rahmen). Part. Farbabplatzer. Mit Rahmen (Holz stuckiert). Leichte Altersspuren.
| KÖGL, BENNO (18912-1973), "Four young cats playing on the basket", below right signed, oil / wood, HxW: approx. 20x25 cm (35x38 cm with frame). Part. Color flakes. With frame (stuccoed wood). Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)