Katalognummer: 1609 / Postennummer: 1039767
u.li. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 40x60 cm (57x77 cm mit Rahmen). Berieb an den Rändern. Mit Rahmen (Holz stuckiert). Leichte Altersspuren.
| GERARD, P. (artist 20th century), "Seven ducks on the lake shore", below left signed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 40x60 cm (57x77 cm with frame). Rubbed on the edges. With frame (stuccoed wood). Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)