Katalognummer: 1611 / Postennummer: 1039770
u.li. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 60x80 cm (75x95 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen (Holz). Part. Alters- und Beriebspuren.
| ZEYER, ERICH (Stuttgart 1903-1960), "Haymaking in the Lautertal near Herrlingen", below left signed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 60x80 cm (75x95 cm with frame). With frame (wood). Part. Traces of age and rubbing.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)