Katalognummer: 1613 / Postennummer: 1040042
o.re. signiert und datiert (19)59, Mischtechnik/Papier, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 82x54 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 105x77 cm. Gebräunt. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt (Passepartout gebräunt). Altersspuren.
| ARETZ, GERD (born 1930), "Reiterinnen", top right signed and dated (19) 59, mixed media / paper, HxW: Passepartout cutout approx. 82x54 cm, external dimensions frame approx. 105x77 cm. Tanned. Framed in the passepartout behind glass (passepartout browned). Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)