Katalognummer: 1633 / Postennummer: 1040422
1x "Attikagesellschaft", verso mit Bleistift betitelt, signiert und datiert 1981, Mischtechnik/Karton, HxB: ca. 37x34,5 cm (51x49 cm mit Rahmen); 1x "Komposition mit Akt", unsigniert, Mischtechnik/Karton, HxB: ca. 35x36,5 cm (49x51 cm mit Rahmen). Part. Beriebspuren an den Rändern (von Rahmenabdruck). Je mit verglastem Galerierahmen. Der Rahmenkarton je bezeichnet.
| WESNER, ROLAND (1940-1987), 2 figurative compositions, 1x "Attikagesellschaft", on the reverse titled, signed and dated 1981, mixed media / cardboard, HxW: approx. 37x34.5 cm (51x49 cm with frame); 1x "Composition with Nude", unsigned, mixed media / cardboard, HxW: approx. 35x36.5 cm (49x51 cm with frame). Part. wear marks on the edges (from frame impression). Each with a glazed gallery frame. The frame cardboard is each labeled.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)