Katalognummer: 1642 / Postennummer: 972562
Sommerlandschaft mit Gletschern in den Bergspitzen, u. re. der Mitte sign. u. bez. 'München', Öl/Holz, HxB: 49x77 cm (63x90 cm mit Rahmen). Rest., min. Rahmenabdruck. Mit Rahmen. Min. Altersspuren.
| SCHOYERER, JOSEPH (1844-1923), "Mountain lake with couple in row boat", summer landscape with glaciers in the mountain peaks, signed and designated 'Munich', oil / wood, HxW: 49 x 77 cm (63 x 90 cm with frame). Restored, minimal frame imprint. Framed. Minor signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)