Katalognummer: 1802 / Postennummer: 1039497
Radierung, signiert, nummeriert 41/50 und betitelt, Blatt HxB: 64/43 cm., unter Glas gerahmt. Altersspuren.
COHEN, ALFRED (1920-2001) "Flowers No 2".
Etching, signed, numbered 41/50 and titled, sheet HxW: 64/43 cm., framed under glass. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)