Katalognummer: 1601 / Postennummer: 1018884
u.li. signiert und datiert (19)67, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 61x81 cm (74x94 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| ENSSLE, HANS GERHARD (born 1932), "Landscape with a quarry (driver)", signed and dated (19) 67, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 61x81 cm (74x94 cm with frame). With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle