Katalognummer: 1 / Postennummer: 1039914
von 8-10,5 mm, Schließe Silber. L: ca. 88 cm, 20./ 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Kugeln tlw. leicht bestoßen.
| Tourmaline bead necklace, multicolour, graduating from 8-10,5 mm, clasp silver. L: ca. 88 cm, 20th/ 21st century, minor signs of wear, beads partly chipped.