Katalognummer: 23 / Postennummer: 1040070
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-P1, GG 18K, 16,7 g, RW: 56, Ende 20. Jh., deutliche Tragespuren, solide Verarbeitung.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 4.5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-P1, 18K yellow gold, 16.7 g, ring size 56, late 20th century, distinct signs of wear, solid workmanship.